1. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : KK Slavia C | 10 : 6 | (2367 : 2322) | |
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 16 : 0 | (2278 : 2077) | |
KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B | 10 : 6 | (2426 : 2345) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Admira C | 4 : 12 | (2186 : 2206) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Praga B | 11 : 5 | (2278 : 2251) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union D | 14 : 2 | (2401 : 2253) | |
KK Slavoj D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 4 : 12 | (2265 : 2312) | |
2. kolo |
---|
TJ Sokol Admira C : SC Radotín B | 14 : 2 | (2208 : 2150) | |
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 4 : 12 | (2324 : 2411) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Rapid B | 16 : 0 | (2364 : 2127) | |
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 14 : 2 | (2158 : 1993) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavoj D | 10 : 6 | (2333 : 2261) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 14 : 2 | (2420 : 2324) | |
PSK Union D : KK Slavia D | 6 : 10 | (2350 : 2381) | |
3. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : TJ Astra ZM B | 4 : 12 | (2417 : 2453) | |
SC Radotín B : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2323 : 2219) | |
KK Slavia D : KK Slavia C | 12 : 4 | (2446 : 2291) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union D | 6 : 10 | (2175 : 2191) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 4 : 12 | (2363 : 2373) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Sokol Admira C | 6 : 10 | (2253 : 2288) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Praga B | 10 : 6 | (2378 : 2249) | |
4. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky C | 10 : 6 | (2405 : 2357) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia D | 12 : 4 | (2338 : 2162) | |
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira C | 12 : 4 | (2323 : 2200) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 4 : 12 | (2291 : 2306) | |
PSK Union D : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2398 : 2306) | |
KK Slavoj D : SK Rapid B | 10 : 6 | (2281 : 2261) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 10 : 6 | (2331 : 2293) | |
5. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : TJ Praga B | 8 : 8 | (2419 : 2457) | |
SC Radotín B : KK Slavia C | 9 : 7 | (2247 : 2210) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B | 6 : 10 | (2380 : 2409) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Dopr. podniky B | 4 : 12 | (2248 : 2358) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : VŠTJ FS B | 10 : 6 | (2270 : 2208) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2394 : 2352) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : PSK Union D | 10 : 6 | (2217 : 2159) | |
6. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 4 : 12 | (2323 : 2341) | |
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 12 : 4 | (2383 : 2362) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : SC Radotín B | 14 : 2 | (2284 : 2181) | |
TJ Praga B : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2322 : 2169) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 12 : 4 | (2250 : 2156) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Admira C | 12 : 4 | (2403 : 2312) | |
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia D | 2 : 14 | (2317 : 2445) | |
7. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : SK Rapid B | 2 : 14 | (2301 : 2405) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavoj D | 6 : 10 | (2192 : 2220) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C | 5 : 11 | (2110 : 2212) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Praga B | 13 : 3 | (2443 : 2346) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 12 : 4 | (2305 : 2268) | |
VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D | 14 : 2 | (2380 : 2333) | |
SC Radotín B : TJ Astra ZM B | 6 : 10 | (2255 : 2302) | |
8. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 8 : 8 | (2301 : 2385) | |
KK Slavia C : VŠTJ FS B | 14 : 2 | (2506 : 2295) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Admira C | 16 : 0 | (2356 : 2112) | |
TJ Praga B : PSK Union D | 12 : 4 | (2234 : 2090) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 12 : 4 | (2230 : 2178) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia D | 12 : 4 | (2507 : 2353) | |
KK Slavoj D : SC Radotín B | 10 : 6 | (2239 : 2226) | |
Valo Jindřich | 388 | 2 : 0 | 379 | Šimek Pavel | Maruna Luboš | 395 | 2 : 0 | 345 | Pauk Radek | Koubová Blanka | 366 | 0 : 2 | 403 | Dvořáková Květa | Kuklová Danuše | 354 | 0 : 2 | 380 | Janoušek Pavel | Beneš Pavel | 405 | 2 : 0 | 324 | Dvořák Vladimír | Král Aleš (*) | 331 | 0 : 2 | 395 | Dušek Jan |
|
9. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : SK Rapid B | 3 : 13 | (2335 : 2373) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Praga B | 12 : 4 | (2421 : 2347) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 8 : 8 | (2251 : 2216) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM B | 4 : 12 | (2197 : 2257) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2291 : 2264) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 4 : 12 | (2387 : 2470) | |
PSK Union D : KK Slavia C | 6 : 10 | (2316 : 2323) | |
10. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 14 : 2 | (2460 : 2370) | |
KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 12 : 4 | (2405 : 2393) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union D | 10 : 6 | (2307 : 2239) | |
TJ Praga B : KK Slavia C | 6 : 10 | (2101 : 2225) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B | 4 : 12 | (2251 : 2341) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2430 : 2242) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Admira C | 12 : 4 | (2259 : 2237) | |
11. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : KK Slavia D | 2 : 14 | (2177 : 2306) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Praga B | 4 : 12 | (2161 : 2253) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Rapid B | 10 : 6 | (2247 : 2223) | |
KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky B | 6 : 10 | (2449 : 2495) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 6 : 10 | (2248 : 2319) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavoj D | 14 : 2 | (2435 : 2403) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B | 12 : 4 | (2331 : 2317) | |
12. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : VŠTJ FS B | 10 : 6 | (2471 : 2322) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 4 : 12 | (2303 : 2324) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : SC Radotín B | 8 : 8 | (2127 : 2190) | |
TJ Praga B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 14 : 2 | (2323 : 2152) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia C | 6 : 10 | (2288 : 2309) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Admira C | 14 : 2 | (2431 : 2224) | |
KK Slavoj D : PSK Union D | 12 : 4 | (2242 : 2145) | |
13. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : TJ Praga B | 10 : 6 | (2368 : 2335) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia D | 8 : 8 | (2271 : 2276) | |
KK Slavia C : KK Slavoj D | 14 : 2 | (2503 : 2349) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2326 : 2201) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 10 : 6 | (2183 : 2152) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 6 : 10 | (2385 : 2419) | |
PSK Union D : SK Rapid B | 6 : 10 | (2316 : 2365) | |
14. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia C : SK Rapid B | 12 : 4 | (2402 : 2364) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky C | 10 : 6 | (2378 : 2339) | |
TJ Praga B : TJ Astra ZM B | 12 : 4 | (2317 : 2158) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 12 : 4 | (2321 : 2272) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D | 8 : 8 | (2019 : 2435) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavoj D | 14 : 2 | (2309 : 2237) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2273 : 2222) | |
15. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 11 : 5 | (2511 : 2417) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : VŠTJ FS B | 2 : 14 | (2137 : 2244) | |
KK Slavia D : PSK Union D | 12 : 4 | (2312 : 2269) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Praga B | 2 : 14 | (2196 : 2368) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia C | 14 : 2 | (2481 : 2267) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Astra ZM B | 2 : 14 | (2305 : 2408) | |
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Admira C | 12 : 4 | (2272 : 2215) | |
16. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 8 : 8 | (2244 : 2266) | |
TJ Praga B : KK Slavoj D | 6 : 10 | (2206 : 2263) | |
KK Slavia C : KK Slavia D | 0 : 16 | (2321 : 2509) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 10 : 6 | (2256 : 2252) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Rapid B | 14 : 2 | (2316 : 2185) | |
PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 12 : 4 | (2323 : 2267) | |
VŠTJ FS B : SC Radotín B | 14 : 2 | (2346 : 2267) | |
17. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : PSK Union D | 4 : 12 | (2231 : 2333) | |
SK Rapid B : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2495 : 2470) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Praga B | 4 : 12 | (2268 : 2290) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia C | 4 : 12 | (2138 : 2182) | |
KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 10 : 6 | (2365 : 2349) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2317 : 2212) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Astra ZM B | 10 : 6 | (2393 : 2370) | |
18. kolo |
---|
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 12 : 4 | (2350 : 2273) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 14 : 2 | (2329 : 2150) | |
KK Slavia C : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2393 : 2240) | |
TJ Praga B : SK Rapid B | 12 : 4 | (2275 : 2152) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D | 4 : 12 | (2297 : 2337) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 14 : 2 | (2359 : 2182) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Admira C | 8 : 8 | (2335 : 2331) | |
19. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 3 : 13 | (2345 : 2444) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : PSK Union D | 11 : 5 | (2226 : 2126) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM B | 4 : 12 | (2184 : 2282) | |
KK Slavia D : KK Slavoj D | 8 : 8 | (2370 : 2392) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia C | 4 : 12 | (2176 : 2294) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Rapid B | 10 : 6 | (2372 : 2314) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Praga B | 12 : 4 | (2418 : 2346) | |
20. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : KK Slavia D | 8 : 8 | (2438 : 2433) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 16 : 0 | (2324 : 2123) | |
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C | 14 : 2 | (2371 : 2260) | |
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 14 : 2 | (2246 : 2158) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2269 : 2213) | |
KK Slavoj D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 6 : 10 | (2218 : 2225) | |
PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B | 8 : 8 | (2298 : 2338) | |
21. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2398 : 2294) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky B | 12 : 4 | (2329 : 2274) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Rapid B | 14 : 2 | (2119 : 2066) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 2 : 14 | (2356 : 2471) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Astra ZM B | 12 : 4 | (2341 : 2256) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Praga B | 2 : 14 | (2289 : 2405) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia C | 14 : 2 | (2468 : 2361) | |
22. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky B : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2341 : 2333) | |
KK Slavia C : PSK Union D | 10 : 6 | (2385 : 2364) | |
TJ Praga B : KK Slavia D | 4 : 12 | (2202 : 2229) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 16 : 0 | (2440 : 2232) | |
SK Rapid B : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2381 : 2286) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Admira C | 12 : 4 | (2324 : 2218) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 14 : 2 | (2361 : 2129) | |
23. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 2 : 14 | (2284 : 2404) | |
KK Slavia C : TJ Praga B | 5 : 11 | (2376 : 2448) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavoj D | 6 : 10 | (2236 : 2257) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia D | 2 : 14 | (2205 : 2313) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SK Rapid B | 12 : 4 | (2349 : 2228) | |
PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 6 : 10 | (2366 : 2410) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B | 6 : 10 | (2354 : 2369) | |
24. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira C | 14 : 2 | (2412 : 2281) | |
KK Slavia D : SC Radotín B | 14 : 2 | (2480 : 2225) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia C | 16 : 0 | (2357 : 2106) | |
TJ Praga B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 16 : 0 | (2342 : 2074) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 14 : 2 | (2372 : 2254) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D | 14 : 2 | (2364 : 2117) | |
KK Slavoj D : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2349 : 2313) | |
25. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 4 : 12 | (2176 : 2272) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Praga B | 4 : 12 | (2227 : 2257) | |
KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM B | 10 : 6 | (2384 : 2375) | |
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 3 : 13 | (2244 : 2329) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia D | 2 : 14 | (2265 : 2326) | |
PSK Union D : KK Slavoj D | 8 : 8 | (2324 : 2327) | |
VŠTJ FS B : SK Rapid B | 2 : 14 | (2294 : 2456) | |
26. kolo |
---|
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 4 : 12 | (2250 : 2328) | |
SK Rapid B : PSK Union D | 13 : 3 | (2451 : 2359) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Admira C | 12 : 4 | (2430 : 2352) | |
TJ Praga B : SC Radotín B | 14 : 2 | (2334 : 2139) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : VŠTJ FS B | 14 : 2 | (2452 : 2261) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D | 8 : 8 | (2152 : 2146) | |
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia C | 2 : 14 | (2263 : 2335) | |